Rosa 2019-2020

Portieri
 
   
Gava Eddi 1994 Vittorio Veneto
Pigozzo Riccardo 2000 Venezia
 
Difensori
 
   
Antonello Michele 2000 Confermato
Biondo Davide 2000 Istrana
Fabbian Gabriele 1995 Confermato
Caso Patrizio 1987 Nocerina
Gallina Andrea 1999 Confermato
Da Col Daniel 2000 Ascoli
Vedova Alessandro 1999 Tamai
Zucchini Gianluca 1995 Trento
 
Centrocampisti
 
   
Nchama Valeriano 1995 Confermato
Zago Alessandro 1999 Confermato
Carniato Andrea 1999 Confermato
Tronchin Simone 2002 Confermato Dal S.G.
Celestri Alessandro 1998 Union Feltre
Ndreka Akileu 2000  
 
Attaccanti
 
   
Fasan Nicola 1998 Confermato
Franceschini Damiano 1991 Confermato                         
Spagnol Luca 2000 Confermato
Tronchin Davide 2000 Confermato
Passamonti Gabriele 1995  
Zecchinato Alessio 1990  
 
Aggregati
 
   
Cecchetto Davide (Portiere) 2002 Confermato Dal S.G.
Bardini Luca (Dif.) 2002 Confermato Dal S.G.
Girardi Edoardo (Att.) 2001 Confermato Dal S.G.
Maronilli Carlo (Att.) 2002 Confermato Dal S.G.
Shala Bleon (Att.) 2001 Confermato Dal S.G.
Iwunze Aloy Junior Uche (Att.) 2001 Confermato Dal S.G.
Gamba Giovanni (Portiere) 2003 Confermato Dal S.G.
Baggio Alessandro (Difensore) 2002 Confermato Dal S.G.
Bardin Gabriele  2001 Confermato Dal S.G.
 
Staff Tecnico
 
   
Bodo Loris   Allenatore
Polin Giorgio   Preparatore Atletico
Boldrin Roberto   Preparatore Portieri
 
Staff Dirigenziale e Medico
 
   
Conte Marco   Direttore Sportivo
Graziano Giuseppe   Team Manager
Pivetta Roberto   Dottore
Ballon Enrico   Fisioterapista
Bressan Elio   Magazziniere
Collet Alessandro   Addetto Stampa
Giacon Claudio   Dirigente Accompagnatore
Minato Fabio   Segretario
Cazzador Simone   Dirigente
Taddio Nicola   Fisioterapista
 

 

Primo piano

 
Ultimi Risultati:
U16
Favaro - Prodeco Montebelluna 4-0
U15 Elite
Union Pro - Prodeco Montebelluna 0-2
Spigariol, Sommacal
U14
Alto Academy - Prodeco Montebelluna 1-0
JUNIORES NAZIONALI
Cjarlins Muzane - Prodeco Montebelluna 1-4
2 Pontin, Maronilli, Da Riva
giovedì 7 novembre 2019
U17 Elite
CareniPiev. - Prodeco Montebelluna 2-2
Gheller, Tollardo
sabato 2 novembre 2019
JUNIORES NAZIONALI
Prodeco Montebelluna - Luparense 1-1
El Bouchiki
mercoledì 30 ottobre 2019
U14
U. Feltre - Prodeco Montebelluna 1-6
Maronilli, Pacini, Zancato, Casarin, Filippetto, De Luca
domenica 27 ottobre 2019
U17 Elite
Prodeco Montebelluna - Favaro 1-0
Corte
U16
Vittorio Veneto - Prodeco Montebelluna 1-1
Lafuenti
U15 Elite
Liventina - Prodeco Montebelluna 0-0
U14
Prodeco Montebelluna - Liventina 0-4
sabato 26 ottobre 2019
PRIMA SQUADRA
Vigasio - Prodeco Montebelluna 1-3
Celestri, Zucchini, Fasan
JUNIORES NAZIONALI
Campodarsego - Prodeco Montebelluna 1-5
2 Shala, 2 Rigato, Pontin
domenica 20 ottobre 2019
PRIMA SQUADRA
Prodeco Montebelluna - U.Feltre 1-1
Tronchin D.
U17 Elite
Rosa’ - Prodeco Montebelluna 2 - 3
Waffo Geller Corte
U16
Montebelluna - Feltre 0 - 2
U15 Elite
Montebelluna - Graticolato 5-2
2 Scappin Chiesurin Conchetto Sagrillo
U14
Favaro - Montebelluna 1-9
2 Maronilli Pavan Faganello Pacini
2 De Luca Sartorato Filippetto
sabato 19 ottobre 2019
JUNIORES NAZ.
Prodeco Montebelluna - Chions 2-0
Rigato, Pontin
domenica 13 ottobre 2019
PRIMA SQUADRA
Prodeco Montebelluna - Villafranca 0-0
U17 Élite
Prodeco Montebelluna - Eurocalcio 3-0
Gheller, Venturato, Gheller
U16
Albignasego - Prodeco Montebelluna 4-0
U14
Prodeco Montebelluna - Union Pro 3-0
Favero, Faganello, Zavarise
sabato 12 ottobre 2019
JUNIORES NAZ.
Adriese - Prodeco Montebelluna 3-3
2 Pontin, Maronilli
domenica 6 ottobre 2019
PRIMA SQUADRA
Mestre - Prodeco Montebelluna 3-0
U17 Élite
Liapiave - Prodeco Montebelluna 4-2
Venturato, Pozzebon
U16
Prodeco Montebelluna- Villafranca 1-3
Fornaseri
U15 Élite
Prodeco Montebelluna- Lia Piave 6-0
2 Cecere, Ebone, Sommacal 
Scappin Fabris
U14
Tombolo Vigont.- Prodeco Montebelluna 1-0
sabato 5 ottobre 2019
JUNIORES NAZ.
Prodeco Montebelluna - Cartigliano 3-4
Iwunze, Da Riva, Bardini
domenica 29 settembre 2019
PRIMA SQUADRA
Prodeco Montebelluna - Chions 0-2
U17 Élite
Prodeco Montebelluna - Vedelago 9-1
6 pozzebon, Gaiotti, 2 Venturato
U16
Eurocalcio - Prodeco Montebelluna 1-2
Lafuenti, Borghesan
U15 Élite
Don Bosco - Prodeco Montebelluna 0-4
Sommacal, Mondin, 2 Scappin
U14
Prodeco Montebelluna - Pro Venezia 1 -1
Piovesan
sabato 28 settembre 2019
JUNIORES NAZ.
Mestre - Prodeco Montebelluna 0-2
Pontin, Maronilli
mercoledì 25 settembre 2019
PRIMA SQUADRA - COPPA ITALIA
Prodeco Montebelluna - U.Feltre 2-2 (4-5 dcr)
11' Bordin, 34' Zecchinato (rig.), 2' st Veratti, 25' st Fabbian
domenica 22 settembre 2019
PRIMA SQUADRA
Caldiero T. - Prodeco Montebelluna 1-0
6' st Santi
U17 ELITE
S.Donà-Prodeco Montebelluna 2-0
U16
LiaPiave-Prodeco Montebelluna 3-1
Poiana
U15 ELITE
Prodeco Montebelluna-Belluno 1-0
Chiesurin
U14
Belluno-Prodeco Montebelluna 0-2
2 Maronilli
 
sabato 21 settembre 2019
JUNIORES NAZ.
Prodeco Montebelluna-Feltre 4-0
Pontin, Amine, Scandiuzzi,Mattiazzo
 
Domenica 15/09/2019
PRIMA SQUADRA - 4a Giornata di Campioonato
Prodeco Montebelluna - Cartigliano 1-1
35' st Zecchinato, 50' st Di Gennaro
U17 ELITE
Prodeco Montebelluna - Villorba 5-0
Waffo, Russo, Gheller, Pozzebon, Venturato
U16
Prodeco Montebelluna - Giorgione 0-7
U15 ELITE
Villorba - Prodeco Montebelluna 1-1
Scappin
U14
Prodeco Montebelluna - Montecchio 2-0
Pavan, Piovesan
 
Sabato 14/09/2019
JUNIORES NAZ.
Este - Prodeco Montebelluna 0-1
Bellato
 
Mercoledì 11/09/2019
Prima Squadra - 3a Giornata di Campioonato
Legnago - Prodeco Montebelluna 0-0
 
Domenica 08/09/2019
U17 ELITE
Vazzola - Prodeco Montebelluna 2-2 
Poloni, Granello
U16
Caldiero - Prodeco Montebelluna 4-2
2 Borghesan
U15 ELITE
Prodeco Montebelluna - Vedelago 2-0
Scappin, Chiesurin
 
Sabato 07/09/2019
Prima Squadra - 2a Giornata di Campioonato
Prodeco Montebelluna - Campodarsego 1-1
31’ Gabbianelli, 35’ st Zecchinato
 
 

Prossime partite

 

 

 Seguici su Facebook

 

..e da quest'anno anche su Instagram!

 

 

 

Contattaci