PULCINI '08


	ALESSANDRO MERLO 
	ANDREA TESSARIOL 
	CRISTIAN RIZZARDO 
	EDOARDO MARION 
	ELIA DALLA BONA 
	FILIPPO BOSCOLO 
	GIOVANNI PIZZIOLA 
	JACOPO BALLAROTTO 
	LEONARDO SIGNORI 
	LUIGI BORDIN 
	MASSIMILIANO MILANI 
	MATTIA BASSO 
	MATTIA MOGNON 
	MATTIA SARTOR 
	NICCOLO' CASTELLAN 
	NICOLA BAU 
	PIETRO MASON 
	RICCARDO CARULLI 
	RICCARDO MINOSI 
	THOMAS MARRAFFA 
	TOMMASO BINOTTO 
	TOMMASO PIVATO 
	MISTER MASSIMILIANO MUTTA

PRIMO PIANO

 
Ultimi risultati:
domenica 18 Febbraio  
PRIMA SQUADRA  
Montebelluna>Este 1-0
Munarini  
   
sabato 17 Febbraio  
JUNIORES NAZIONALE  
Tamai>Montebelluna 0-0
   
week end del 10 Febbraio  
PRIMA SQUADRA  
Union Feltre>Montebelluna 1-0
   
JUNIORES NAZ. (Sabato)
 
Montebelluna>Adriese
2-1
Bortignon, Baratto
 
   
ALLIEVI ELITE 01
 
Montebelluna>Cavarzano
6-0
3 Dalla Libera, Bleon, Gattel, Sbroggiò
 
   
ALLIEVI SPERIMENTALI 02
 
Montebelluna>U.Feltre
0-1
   
GIOVANISSIMI ELITE 03
 
Montebelluna>Liventina
1-4
Gheller
 
   
GIOVANISSIMI SPER. 04
 
Montebelluna>Chievo
0-1
   
GIOVANISSIMI PROV. 04
 
Montebelluna>F.Trevignano
4-1
Lion, Ferrazza, Benetton, Gaiotti
 
 
domenica 4 febbraio 2018
 
   
1^ SQUADRA
 
Montebelluna>Arzignano
    2-1
Tonizzo, Tonizzo
 
 

PROSSIME PARTITE

sabato 24 febbraio 2018
 
   
JUNIORES NAZIONALI
 
Montebelluna>Levico
Ore 15.30
v.Biagi, Montebelluna
 
   
domenica 25 febbraio 2018
 
   
1^ SQUADRA
 
Clodiense>Montebelluna
Ore 14.30
v.le Stazione, Chioggia
 
   
ALLIEVI ELITE 01
 
Belluno>Montebelluna
Ore 10.30
Loc. Palier - Pieve d'Alpago (BL)
 
   
ALLIEVI SPERIMENTALI 02
 
Vigontina>Montebelluna
Ore 10.30
v.Costituzione, Cadoneghe
 
   
GIOVANISSIMI ELITE 03
 
Montebelluna>UnionPro
Ore 10.30
v.Cimitero, Caselle
 
   
GIOVANISSIMI SPER. 04
 
Liventina>Montebelluna
Ore 10.30
v.Friuli, Oderzo
 
   
GIOVANISSIMI PROV. 04
 
Resana>Montebelluna
Ore 10.15
v.Vittorio V., Resana
 
   
GIOVANISSIMI PROV. 05
 
CareniPiev>Montebelluna
Ore 10.15
v.Stadio, Pieve di Soligo
 
 

 Seguici su Facebook

Contattaci