ALLIEVI U16 - S.S. 2018-2019


	ANTONIO BORZI' 
	BIAGIO DE NITTIS 
	CYRIL HAMMADI 
	DENNIS DERVISHI 
	FEDERICO APPOCHER 
	FILIPPO BATTISTELLA 
	FILIPPO RUSSO 
	GABRIELE LOVATO 
	GIANLUCA POLONI 
	GIOVANNI GAMBA 
	GIOVANNI MASON 
	JACOPO ZANIN 
	LEONARDO BAGGIO 
	LEONARDO SGNAOLIN 
	LORENZO TREVISAN 
	LUCA GHELLER 
	MATTEO GRANELLO 
	MIRCO GAIOTTI 
	PIERLUIGI ZAGO 
	POZZEBON ALESSANDRO 
	RICCARDO TRAVAN 
	TOMMASO BENEDETTI 
	MR ROBERTO SCOCCIA 
	ALLIEVI UNDER 16

PRIMO PIANO




Ultimi Risultati  
   
mercoledì 14 novembre 2018  
   
1^ SQUADRA  
Tamai-Montebelluna 2-3
Mortaro, Fasan, Mortaro  
   
sabato 10 novembre 2018  
   
1^ SQUADRA  
Montebelluna-S.Donà 1-1
Barbon  
   
JUNIORES NAZIONALI  
Montebelluna-Arzignano 1-4
Bertolini  
   
domenica 11 novembre 2018  
   
ALLIEVI ELITE U17  
Rosà-Montebelluna 2-0
   
ALLIEVI REG. U16  
Legnago-Montebelluna 3-1
Sgnaolin  
   
GIOVANISSIMI ELITE U15  
Montebelluna-Bibione 13-0
3 Lion, 2 Bortolotto, 2 Rossi, 2 Lafuenti  
Serafin, Bernardinello, Bonetto, Borghesan  
   
GIOVANISSIMI REG. U14  
Montebelluna-Liventina 1-4
Cecere  
   
GIOVANISSIMI PROV. U15  
Montebelluna-Treviso 4-0
2 Zanchetta, Ferrazza, Emofowman  
 

PROSSIME PARTITE

 

SABATO 17 NOVEMBRE 2018:

 

JUNIORES NAZIONALI
Clodiense - Montebelluna
v. S.Giuseppe, Cà Lino di Chioggia
Ore 14,30
 

ESORDIENTI 2°anno 2006 a9
Liapiave - Montebelluna
v. Lovadina, Cimadolmo
Ore 15,30

 

ESORDIENTI 1°anno 2007 a9
Montebelluna - Lovispresiano
v. Biagi, Montebelluna
Ore 15,30
 

ESORDIENTI MISTI 2006/07 a9
Arcade 2000 - Montebelluna
v. Marangona, Arcade
Ore 16,30

 

PULCINI 2°anno 2008 a7
Montebelluna - Giorgione Calcio 2000
v. Biagi, Montebelluna
Ore 15,30
 

PICCOLI AMICI 2012
Raggruppamenti Delegazione Provinciale di TV
v. Berto, Treviso
Ore 15,30

 

DOMENICA 18 NOVEMBRE 2018:

1^ SQUADRA
Montebelluna - Campodarsego
v. Biagi, Montebelluna
Ore 14,30

 

ALLIEVI ELITE U17
Montebelluna - Team Biancorossi
v. Cimitero, Caselle di Altivole
Ore 10,30
 

ALLIEVI REG. U16
Montebelluna - Team Biancorossi
v. D.Gnocchi, Riese Pio X°
Ore 10,30

 

GIOVANISSIMI ELITE U15
Villorba Calcio - Montebelluna
v. Franchini, Lancenigo di Treviso
Ore 10,30
 

GIOVANISSIMI REG. U14
Campodarsego - Montebelluna
v. Caltana, S.Andrea di Campodarsego
Ore 10,30

 

GIOVANISSIMI PROV. U15
San Gaetano - Montebelluna
v. D.Alte, Montebelluna
Ore 10,15
 

ESORDIENTI 2°anno 2006 a9 AMICHEVOLE
Montebelluna - Montecchio
v. delle Ginestre, Montebelluna
Ore 10,30

 

PRIMI CALCI 2011
Raggruppamenti Delegazione Provinciale di TV
v. Santi, Casier di Dosson
Ore 15,30
 
 

 Seguici su Facebook

 

Contattaci