ESORDIENTI A 9 - 2006 S.S. 2018-2019


	ALESSANDRO SATRIANO 
	ALVISE TESSER 
	ANDREA BILIATO 
	CHRISTIAN SEIBAL 
	EDOARDO SARTORATO 
	EDOARDO ZAIA 
	ENRICO MARCOLIN 
	FILIPPO BRESOLIN 
	GIACOMO CASARIN 
	GIACOMO FAGANELLO 
	GIANLUCA ZAVARISE 
	GIOVANNI BOLZON 
	LAPO SIVIERO 
	LEONARDO PAULON 
	LORENZO PAVAN 
	LUCA ZANCATO 
	MATTIA FAVERO 
	NICOLO' CAVARZAN 
	SAMUELE CARRETTA 
	STEFANO MARONILLI 
	VALENTINO PACINI 
	VITTORIO FILIPPETTO 
	MR LINO BELTRAME 
	MR DAVIDE SACCHET 
	Esordienti a 9 - 2006

Primo piano

Ultimi Risultati:
domenica 17 novembre 2019
TAMAI - PRODECO MONTEBELLUNA 0-2
15' st Franceschini, 33' st Ndreca
sabato 16 novembre 2019
JUNIORES NAZIONALI
Prodeco Montebelluna - Belluno 2-0
Cecchele, Shala
Domenica 10 novembre
U16
Favaro - Prodeco Montebelluna 4-0
U15 Elite
Union Pro - Prodeco Montebelluna 0-2
Spigariol, Sommacal
U14
Alto Academy - Prodeco Montebelluna 1-0
JUNIORES NAZIONALI
Cjarlins Muzane - Prodeco Montebelluna 1-4
2 Pontin, Maronilli, Da Riva
giovedì 7 novembre 2019
U17 Elite
CareniPiev. - Prodeco Montebelluna 2-2
Gheller, Tollardo
sabato 2 novembre 2019
JUNIORES NAZIONALI
Prodeco Montebelluna - Luparense 1-1
El Bouchiki
mercoledì 30 ottobre 2019
U14
U. Feltre - Prodeco Montebelluna 1-6
Maronilli, Pacini, Zancato, Casarin, Filippetto, De Luca
domenica 27 ottobre 2019
U17 Elite
Prodeco Montebelluna - Favaro 1-0
Corte
U16
Vittorio Veneto - Prodeco Montebelluna 1-1
Lafuenti
U15 Elite
Liventina - Prodeco Montebelluna 0-0
U14
Prodeco Montebelluna - Liventina 0-4
sabato 26 ottobre 2019
PRIMA SQUADRA
Vigasio - Prodeco Montebelluna 1-3
Celestri, Zucchini, Fasan
JUNIORES NAZIONALI
Campodarsego - Prodeco Montebelluna 1-5
2 Shala, 2 Rigato, Pontin
domenica 20 ottobre 2019
PRIMA SQUADRA
Prodeco Montebelluna - U.Feltre 1-1
Tronchin D.
U17 Elite
Rosa’ - Prodeco Montebelluna 2 - 3
Waffo Geller Corte
U16
Montebelluna - Feltre 0 - 2
U15 Elite
Montebelluna - Graticolato 5-2
2 Scappin Chiesurin Conchetto Sagrillo
U14
Favaro - Montebelluna 1-9
2 Maronilli Pavan Faganello Pacini
2 De Luca Sartorato Filippetto
sabato 19 ottobre 2019
JUNIORES NAZ.
Prodeco Montebelluna - Chions 2-0
Rigato, Pontin
domenica 13 ottobre 2019
PRIMA SQUADRA
Prodeco Montebelluna - Villafranca 0-0
U17 Élite
Prodeco Montebelluna - Eurocalcio 3-0
Gheller, Venturato, Gheller
U16
Albignasego - Prodeco Montebelluna 4-0
U14
Prodeco Montebelluna - Union Pro 3-0
Favero, Faganello, Zavarise
sabato 12 ottobre 2019
JUNIORES NAZ.
Adriese - Prodeco Montebelluna 3-3
2 Pontin, Maronilli
domenica 6 ottobre 2019
PRIMA SQUADRA
Mestre - Prodeco Montebelluna 3-0
U17 Élite
Liapiave - Prodeco Montebelluna 4-2
Venturato, Pozzebon
U16
Prodeco Montebelluna- Villafranca 1-3
Fornaseri
U15 Élite
Prodeco Montebelluna- Lia Piave 6-0
2 Cecere, Ebone, Sommacal 
Scappin Fabris
U14
Tombolo Vigont.- Prodeco Montebelluna 1-0
sabato 5 ottobre 2019
JUNIORES NAZ.
Prodeco Montebelluna - Cartigliano 3-4
Iwunze, Da Riva, Bardini
domenica 29 settembre 2019
PRIMA SQUADRA
Prodeco Montebelluna - Chions 0-2
U17 Élite
Prodeco Montebelluna - Vedelago 9-1
6 pozzebon, Gaiotti, 2 Venturato
U16
Eurocalcio - Prodeco Montebelluna 1-2
Lafuenti, Borghesan
U15 Élite
Don Bosco - Prodeco Montebelluna 0-4
Sommacal, Mondin, 2 Scappin
U14
Prodeco Montebelluna - Pro Venezia 1 -1
Piovesan
sabato 28 settembre 2019
JUNIORES NAZ.
Mestre - Prodeco Montebelluna 0-2
Pontin, Maronilli
mercoledì 25 settembre 2019
PRIMA SQUADRA - COPPA ITALIA
Prodeco Montebelluna - U.Feltre 2-2 (4-5 dcr)
11' Bordin, 34' Zecchinato (rig.), 2' st Veratti, 25' st Fabbian
domenica 22 settembre 2019
PRIMA SQUADRA
Caldiero T. - Prodeco Montebelluna 1-0
6' st Santi
U17 ELITE
S.Donà-Prodeco Montebelluna 2-0
U16
LiaPiave-Prodeco Montebelluna 3-1
Poiana
U15 ELITE
Prodeco Montebelluna-Belluno 1-0
Chiesurin
U14
Belluno-Prodeco Montebelluna 0-2
2 Maronilli
 
sabato 21 settembre 2019
JUNIORES NAZ.
Prodeco Montebelluna-Feltre 4-0
Pontin, Amine, Scandiuzzi,Mattiazzo
 
Domenica 15/09/2019
PRIMA SQUADRA - 4a Giornata di Campioonato
Prodeco Montebelluna - Cartigliano 1-1
35' st Zecchinato, 50' st Di Gennaro
U17 ELITE
Prodeco Montebelluna - Villorba 5-0
Waffo, Russo, Gheller, Pozzebon, Venturato
U16
Prodeco Montebelluna - Giorgione 0-7
U15 ELITE
Villorba - Prodeco Montebelluna 1-1
Scappin
U14
Prodeco Montebelluna - Montecchio 2-0
Pavan, Piovesan
 
Sabato 14/09/2019
JUNIORES NAZ.
Este - Prodeco Montebelluna 0-1
Bellato
 
Mercoledì 11/09/2019
Prima Squadra - 3a Giornata di Campioonato
Legnago - Prodeco Montebelluna 0-0
 
Domenica 08/09/2019
U17 ELITE
Vazzola - Prodeco Montebelluna 2-2 
Poloni, Granello
U16
Caldiero - Prodeco Montebelluna 4-2
2 Borghesan
U15 ELITE
Prodeco Montebelluna - Vedelago 2-0
Scappin, Chiesurin
 
Sabato 07/09/2019
Prima Squadra - 2a Giornata di Campioonato
Prodeco Montebelluna - Campodarsego 1-1
31’ Gabbianelli, 35’ st Zecchinato
 
 

Prossime partite

 

 

 Seguici su Facebook

 

..e da quest'anno anche su Instagram!

 

 

 

Contattaci