ESORDIENTI A 9 - 2007 S.S. 2018-2019


	ALESSANDRO GIORGIO GOTTI 
	ALESSANDRO GIOVANELLI 
	ALESSANDRO POLONI 
	ANAS ALLIOUI 
	CHRISTIAN THOMASSEN 
	DIEGO SERLENGA 
	FILIPPO MENEGHELLO 
	FILIPPO VISENTIN 
	FRANCESCO TREVISAN 
	GABRIELE CURTOLO 
	GIACOMO BUCCIOL 
	JOSHUA BRUNO NTUMBA 
	LUCA RAMBALDI 
	MARCO TONON 
	MATTIA MICHIELAN 
	MATTIA VISENTIN 
	NICOLO' GAVA 
	PIETRO FAVERO 
	RICCARDO STEFFANI 
	SILVIO POZZEBON 
	SIMONE CAIAZZO 
	TOMMASO PICCOLO 
	VALENTINO FILIP LUIS 
	MR LUCA BRESSAN 
	MR LINO BELTRAME 
	ESORDIENTI A 9 2007

Primo piano

Ultimi Risultati:
sabato 19 ottobre 2019
JUNIORES NAZ.
Prodeco Montebelluna - Chions 2-0
Rigato, Pontin
domenica 13 ottobre 2019
PRIMA SQUADRA
Prodeco Montebelluna - Villafranca 0-0
U17 Élite
Prodeco Montebelluna - Eurocalcio 3-0
Gheller, Venturato, Gheller
U16
Albignasego - Prodeco Montebelluna 4-0
U14
Prodeco Montebelluna - Union Pro 3-0
Favero, Faganello, Zavarise
sabato 12 ottobre 2019
JUNIORES NAZ.
Adriese - Prodeco Montebelluna 3-3
2 Pontin, Maronilli
domenica 6 ottobre 2019
PRIMA SQUADRA
Mestre - Prodeco Montebelluna 3-0
U17 Élite
Liapiave - Prodeco Montebelluna 4-2
Venturato, Pozzebon
U16
Prodeco Montebelluna- Villafranca 1-3
Fornaseri
U15 Élite
Prodeco Montebelluna- Lia Piave 6-0
2 Cecere, Ebone, Sommacal 
Scappin Fabris
U14
Tombolo Vigont.- Prodeco Montebelluna 1-0
sabato 5 ottobre 2019
JUNIORES NAZ.
Prodeco Montebelluna - Cartigliano 3-4
Iwunze, Da Riva, Bardini
domenica 29 settembre 2019
PRIMA SQUADRA
Prodeco Montebelluna - Chions 0-2
U17 Élite
Prodeco Montebelluna - Vedelago 9-1
6 pozzebon, Gaiotti, 2 Venturato
U16
Eurocalcio - Prodeco Montebelluna 1-2
Lafuenti, Borghesan
U15 Élite
Don Bosco - Prodeco Montebelluna 0-4
Sommacal, Mondin, 2 Scappin
U14
Prodeco Montebelluna - Pro Venezia 1 -1
Piovesan
sabato 28 settembre 2019
JUNIORES NAZ.
Mestre - Prodeco Montebelluna 0-2
Pontin, Maronilli
mercoledì 25 settembre 2019
PRIMA SQUADRA - COPPA ITALIA
Prodeco Montebelluna - U.Feltre 2-2 (4-5 dcr)
11' Bordin, 34' Zecchinato (rig.), 2' st Veratti, 25' st Fabbian
domenica 22 settembre 2019
PRIMA SQUADRA
Caldiero T. - Prodeco Montebelluna 1-0
6' st Santi
U17 ELITE
S.Donà-Prodeco Montebelluna 2-0
U16
LiaPiave-Prodeco Montebelluna 3-1
Poiana
U15 ELITE
Prodeco Montebelluna-Belluno 1-0
Chiesurin
U14
Belluno-Prodeco Montebelluna 0-2
2 Maronilli
 
sabato 21 settembre 2019
JUNIORES NAZ.
Prodeco Montebelluna-Feltre 4-0
Pontin, Amine, Scandiuzzi,Mattiazzo
 
Domenica 15/09/2019
PRIMA SQUADRA - 4a Giornata di Campioonato
Prodeco Montebelluna - Cartigliano 1-1
35' st Zecchinato, 50' st Di Gennaro
U17 ELITE
Prodeco Montebelluna - Villorba 5-0
Waffo, Russo, Gheller, Pozzebon, Venturato
U16
Prodeco Montebelluna - Giorgione 0-7
U15 ELITE
Villorba - Prodeco Montebelluna 1-1
Scappin
U14
Prodeco Montebelluna - Montecchio 2-0
Pavan, Piovesan
 
Sabato 14/09/2019
JUNIORES NAZ.
Este - Prodeco Montebelluna 0-1
Bellato
 
Mercoledì 11/09/2019
Prima Squadra - 3a Giornata di Campioonato
Legnago - Prodeco Montebelluna 0-0
 
Domenica 08/09/2019
U17 ELITE
Vazzola - Prodeco Montebelluna 2-2 
Poloni, Granello
U16
Caldiero - Prodeco Montebelluna 4-2
2 Borghesan
U15 ELITE
Prodeco Montebelluna - Vedelago 2-0
Scappin, Chiesurin
 
Sabato 07/09/2019
Prima Squadra - 2a Giornata di Campioonato
Prodeco Montebelluna - Campodarsego 1-1
31’ Gabbianelli, 35’ st Zecchinato
 
 

Prossime partite

 

 

 Seguici su Facebook

 

..e da quest'anno anche su Instagram!

 

 

 

Contattaci